Listado de Partidos por Institución
Institución:
todas
Abril
Adrogue Tennis Club
Africa FC
Akelarre
Altos de Brandsen
Altos de Hudson I
Altos de Hudson II
Asoc. Medicos Municipales de Ctal Fed.
Ateneo Bernal Club
Ateneo Don Bosco
Avellaneda A.C.
Avellaneda Palaa
Azteca
B.P. El Trébol
Banco Hipotecario
Banco Provincia
Barrancas de Iraola
Barrio Don Carlos
Barrio Parque Jose Hernandez
Barrio Privado Campos de Echeverría
Barrio Privado Dorrego
Barrio Privado El Rebenque
Barrio Privado La Alameda
Barrio Privado Los Ombues de Hudson
Barrio Privado Los Talas
Barrio Privado Nuevo Quilmes
Brit-Ajim
C. D. San Vicente
C.A. Monte Grande
C.A. Olimpia
C.A.Q.
C.C. Valentín Alsina
C.I.D. El Rocio
C.S.D. Y C. Estrella del Sud
C.S.H.A.
Campo Daromy
Campos de Roca
Canadá School
CEIFAR
Circulo Médico de Quilmes
CISSAB
Club 6 de Enero
Club Aleman
Club Atlético Ezeiza
Club Atlético Sarmiento
Club Bco Pcia de Bs. As.
Club Campos
Club de Campo Grand Bell
Club Deportivo Las Naciones
Club Ducilo
Club Guesher
Club Regatas de Avellaneda
Club San Albano
Club Social y Deportivo Sol del Plata
Club Union de Ezpeleta
Club Villa Modelo
CN Sports
Colegio Bernardino Rivadavia
Colegio de Abogados L.A.
Colegio de Magis. y Func. de Quilmes
Colegio Modelo Mármol
Colegio San Jorge
Colegio San Luis
Complejo ABC
Complejo Palaa
Cortita y al Pie
Cruz del Sur
CSIS
CTRO.MEDICO LOMAS DE ZAMORA
Cultural Wilcoop Deportivo
De Rabona
Deportivo Barilari
Dive
Don Bosco
Don Joaquin
Donselar Chico
Echeverría del Lago
El Carmen
El Carmencito
El Centauro
El Lauquen Club de Campo
El Ombu
El Paraíso Country Club
El Pato
El Rocio
EL RODAL
El Sosiego Country Club
El Venado
Escuela de Futbol El Rincon
Escuela de Futbol Gimnasio
Escuela River Berazategui
Estancia Villa Maria
Femex SRL
Fincas de Hudson
Fincas de Iraola
Fincas de Iraola II
Fincas de San Vicente
Fundación Macnab Bernal
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Lomas de Zamora
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Sarandi
GM Sports
Golf Chascomús C.C.
Grand Bell
Green Ville Polo & Resort
Gurei Tzion
Haras del Sur
Haras La Delfina
Hudson Chico F. C.
Hudson Park
Inter Academy Bs. As.
José Marmol Club
La Banda FCF
La Cándida Club de Campo
La Celia
La Colina
La Deseada
La Esquina Futbol
La Estacion
La Horqueta de Echeverría
La Magdalena
La Martona
La Providencia Resort & Country Club
La Reserva Hudson
Lagos de Canning
Lagos de San Eliseo
Lamroth Hakol
Las Acacias
Las Chicas del Sur
Las del Espacio
Las Golondrinas
Las Heras
Las Lajas
Las Pepas FC
Las Topadoras
Lawn Tenis Cañuelas FC
LIBRE
Lolapaliza
Longchamps
Los Ceibos
Los Nuevos Ombúes
Los Rosales
Los Troncos
LPA Futbol Club
MALIBU
Mi Refugio
Miralagos
Mirasoles
MP Sports
Mundo Fair Play Canning
Napoles
New Field Barrio Privado
NO USAR REPETIDO
Parque Las Naciones
Parque Tenis
Polideportivo Platanos
Polideportivo Vias del Sur
Principado Ciudad Nautica
Pro Junior
Pueblos del Plata
Puerto Nizuc
Q.H.S. H.C.
Quilmes A.C.
S. F. Maria Angelica
S.E.C.L.A.
Saint Joseph
Saint Thomas C.C.
San Eliseo
Santa Ines
Santa Rita
Selección Ruta 2
SFP Gonnet
Sholem Almafuerte
Soc. Fomento Dr. A. Fleming
Sol de Bernal
Solar del Bosque
Solar del Parque
St.Thomas Sur CC
Sud América Club
Terralagos
Tiempos de Canning
Timbo FC
Tu Vieja FC
Universidad Abierta Interamericana
Venado II
Vias del Sur
Village del Parque
Fecha Inicial:
Fecha Final: